Home ] 20X Extreme Showcase ] Board of Directors ] Board Meetings ] Calendar Sales ] Cinch Team ] Classified Ads ] Clinics/Schools ] Cutting Judges ] Entry Forms & Applications ] Fall Showcase Extravaganza ] Links ] [ Membership ] National Finals, Team & Results ] Newsletter ] Past National Champions ] Practice Rodeo Results ] Regional Rodeos ] Regional & State Results ] Rodeo Schedule ] Rules & Regulations ] SD Jr. High Division ] Sponsors & Partners ] Sports Medicine ] State Finals ] State Finals Average Champions ] Student Officers ] Year End State Champions ]


Membership

Reminder: Membership Forms are due by November 1.
If you missed the deadline you can still apply until 2/15/17 but you must pay a late fee.

2016-2017 MEMBERSHIPS PROCESSED — This list will be updated periodically so check back for updates.
* if you have specific membership questions, contact State Secretary Ann Sundermann
* this is for memberships, NOT calendar sales, check the calendar sales icon to check the number of calendars you have sold.
Even if you have sold calendars, you are NOT a member unless you have submitted your 2016-2017 membership by November 1, 2016.
The date is when memberships were processed, not the date they were received.

Membership 3/1/2017  
SD0077 RILEY AASBY
SD0036 CHEYENNE ADAMS
SD0237 SAM ADAMS
SD0338 JAMI ADDISON
SD0302 JOSE ALANIZ JR.
SD0123 AUSTIN ALEXANDER
SD0471 TEE ALLEN
SD0168 CALLY ANDERSON
SD0339 COURTNEY ANDERSON
SD0496 SHANE ANDERSEN
SD0392 DEVYN ANTONE
SD0024 TARIN ARNESON
SD0135 ALEXIS BABBY
SD0422 SETH BACH
SD0272 MARTHA BADER
SD0372 BRAND BAKER
SD0249 BRIANNA BECKLER
SD0472 JAREN BECKMAN
SD0058 DYLAN BECKMAN
SD0334 BROCK BELKHAM
SD0489 KELCI BENDS
SD0233 ALEX BERGESON
SD0401 SAMANTHA BERGESON
SD0498 RYAN BERGESON
SD0327 MISTI BERRY
SD0478 KADE BETTELYOUN
SD0294 PAYSON BIRKELAND
SD0292 CAIN BIRKELAND
SD0290 RILEY BIRKELAND
SD0211 EVAN BLAHA
SD0297 KAELAN BLOCK
SD0515 ZACHARY BOEVE
SD0270 BAXTER BOLDON
SD0125 SHANE BOOMER
SD0394 BAILEY BOSWORTH
SD0403 LOGAN BOWES
SD0320 MICKEALA BOYD
SD0412 COLE BREWER
SD0300 MIRANDA BREWER
SD0393 SHANTELL BREWER
SD0040 TAYLE BRINK
SD0303 SIERRA BRODKORB
SD0083 SAGE BROOKS
SD0265 WINSTON BROWN
SD0453 WACEY BROWN
SD0296 KIARA BROWN
SD0216 REIS BRULEY
SD0379 WYLIE BRUNSON
SD0280 JORDYN BUETTNER
SD0042 CONNOR BURNS
SD0424 PAYTON BURTZLAFF
SD0021 TYLER BYRNE
SD0261 WILL CAHOY
SD0550 WYATT CAHOY
SD0051 JOEY CARLEY
SD0152 GRACEY CARLIN
SD0421 KAELI CARMICHAEL
SD0299 KYLER CARMICHAEL
SD0250 KASSIDY CASPERS
SD0313 TAYLOR CHRISTENSEN
SD0190 TYLER CHRISTENSEN
SD0012 KAYSEE CHRISTENSEN
SD0013 CASSIDY CLARK
SD0195 TEIGAN CLARK
SD0244 KOLTER CLARK
SD0497 DAWN CLAUSSEN
SD0543 ARIELLE CLIFFORD
SD0127 CLANCY CLIFFORD
SD0462 MAGGIE CONNOR
SD0383 MEGHAN CORR
SD0031 EMMA COWAN
SD0368 COOPER CRAGO
SD0364 LES CUNY
SD0442 TONYA CUNY
SD0245 SIERRA DARRAH
SD0122 MAYSA DAVIDSON
SD0016 BEAU DEAN
SD0246 HALEY DEARING
SD0409 PEDRO DENNIS
SD0358 VICTOR DENNIS
SD0346 CHANCE DERNER
SD0082 TATE DEWEY
SD0136 LYLE DILLON
SD0075 CLINT DONALDSON
SD0367 KYLEE DONNELLY
SD0114 JILL DONNELLY
SD0205 RILEY DONNELLY
SD0254 JAMIN DOUGHERTY
SD0385 BRAYDIN EASTMAN
SD0428 LANE EATON
SD0447 ECHO ECOFFEY
SD0115 TRAE EDOFF
SD0105 TATE EISENBRAUN
SD0396 CARTER ELSHERE
SD0323 TREY ELSHERE
SD0003 JACE ENGESSER
SD0461 JD ENRIGHT
SD0093 CADE ESCUE
SD0034 FRANK EVEN
SD0456 ZACH FAEHNRICH
SD0439 GABE FANNING
SD0285 JAYDA FARLEE
SD0378 SHELBY FEICKERT
SD0342 HALEY FELDHAUS
SD0176 SIDNI FERGUSON
SD0224 ROWDY FISCHBACH
SD0311 GARRETT FISCHER
SD0388 CHRISTOPHER FISHER
SD0353 TAYLOR FISHER
SD0014 TANNER FITE
SD0518 BLADE FORMAN
SD0181 JAKE FOSTER
SD0551 SYDNEY FUERST
SD0402 DYLAN FULTON
SD0076 MACKAYLN FULTON
SD0010 SAGE GABRIEL
SD0279 TORI GAER
SD0132 TUCKER GAER
SD0473 MORGEN GARRETT
SD0080 COY GIANNONATTI
SD0258 GRACY GILBERT
SD0214 SAWYER GILBERT
SD0474 LEVI GLINES
SD0305 SHAYNA GOENS
SD0103 CARSON GOOD
SD0048 KANE GRANT
SD0425 MAYSON GRAY
SD0564 PHANNETTE GRAY
SD0298 CHANCE GRILL
SD0001 SAM GROPPER
SD0054 KAILYN GROVES
SD0336 HUGH GROVES
SD0284 HARLAND GROVES
SD0208 HUNTER HABERMAN
SD0565 NICOLE HAFNER
SD0206 LENAE HAINES
SD0074 SCOTT HALVERSON
SD0414 MEZA HAM
SD0288 JAE HANKS
SD0213 RILEY HANNUM
SD0130 TAYLOR HANSON
SD0029 BROOKLYN HANSON
SD0025 FINN HANSON
SD0356 MIRANDA HANSON
SD0449 MONTANA HARPER
SD0101 TANA JO HARRINGTON
SD0089 TYRA HARRINGTON
SD0032 JACELYN HARRIS
SD0416 TAYLOR HART
SD0357 DAVID HARTSHORN
SD0345 AMANDA HAUGEN
SD0340 SARA HAUGEN
SD0263 WILEY HEATH
SD0138 JACOBY HEATHERSHAW
SD0128 JESSICA HEIL
SD0118 CARTER HEINZ
SD0433 WHITLEY HEITSCH
SD0201 KATE HELMER
SD0301 SARA HEMMINGSON
SD0289 LUKE HENINGER
SD0070 TAYLOR HENKEL
SD0486 BRADY HILL
SD0417 SHELBY HILLER
SD0220 TYLER HINTZ
SD0242 ASHLEY HOHN
SD0175 COLT HOKANA
SD0102 STRAN HOLBEN
SD0057 SHAYLA HOWELL
SD0231 SAM HUFFMAN
SD0533 ROWDY HUGHSON
SD0524 EMARIE HUGHSON
SD0500 JENO (JT) HUNT
SD0483 DAYCEN HUNT
SD0007 TRISTAN HUNTER
SD0429 SIDNEY HUSSEY
SD0382 SHEA HUSTED
SD0371 BROOKE IOTT
SD0495 OAKLEY JANDREAU
SD0121 TRISTEN JANIS
SD0161 JORDAN JENSEN
SD0196 JADEN JESSOP
SD0147 SUSY JEWETT
SD0044 HADLEY JOENS
SD0085 HUNTER JOHNSON
SD0027 SAVANA JOHNSTON
SD0426 COVEN KAUTZMAN
SD0154 RACHEL KELDERMAN
SD0151 CARTER KENNEDY
SD0251 MYLES KENZY
SD0389 LUCAS KESSLER
SD0052 CHRIS KESSLER
SD0248 LAILA KING
SD0108 KADE KINSELLA
SD0065 BAILEY KLEMANN
SD0119 WILLIAM KNIGHT
SD0408 TAYGEN KNIPPLING
SD0380 ETHAN KNOLL
SD0215 KATLYN KNOLL
SD0062 CHANTEL KOLB
SD0107 BLAKE KONTZ
SD0071 MADISON KONTZ
SD0406 JESSICA KOTT
SD0155 KILEY KRAFT
SD0165 KARSYN KRAUSE
SD0291 ASHLEE KRITENBRINK
SD0255 HALLE KROEPLIN
SD0187 SAVANNAH KROGMAN
SD0241 NATHAN KRUMPUS
SD0386 BRADEY LABRIER
SD0559 BLAIR LAMMERS
SD0275 HEAVEN LANE
SD0427 TRISTIN LAPLANTE
SD0276 KASEY LARSON
SD0252 DALTON LARSON
SD0037 SAM LARSON
SD0337 KOLE LATHAM
SD0545 TATUM LAUING
SD0321 MAUDIE LEE
SD0117 SIERRA LEE
SD0113 STERLING LEE
SD0184 LEXY LEISCHNER
SD0253 NATALIE LEISINGER
SD0362 KELSEY LENSEGRAV
SD0464 MORGAN LENSING
SD0124 MARK LEONHARDT
SD0537 KEVA LINDQUIST
AM0001 LAINEE LINK
SD0006 THANE LOCKHART
SD0348 MADELYN LOEHR
SD0140 WYATT LOESCH
SD0223 SAVANNAH LOESCH
SD0257 LORENDA LONG
SD0005 JESSICA LOPEZ
SD0002 LEXI LOPEZ
SD0222 CARISSA LOUDEN
SD0295 FELICIA LOWE
SD0381 SKYLER LUTTER
SD0531 CASS LYTLE
SD0028 SYDNEY MAHER
SD0460 MORGAN MAHLEN
SD0374 MASON MANSFIELD
SD0398 CASSIDY MARCH
SD0361 MADISON MARCH
SD0174 RICH MARONE
SD0059 BODIE MATTSON
SD0547 TEE MCAMIS
SD0315 DUSTIN MCCAULEY
SD0384 RACHAEL MCCOY
SD0432 LEXI MCCOY
SD0404 COURTNEY MCDONNELL
SD0277 JAYTON MCKAY
SD0267 CHAYSE MCKENNEY
SD0067 MARTY MCPHERSON
SD0106 EMILEE MENDEL
SD0015 TESSA MENZEL
SD0387 EMMA MICHAEL
SD0018 MIKENZY MILLER
SD0199 LEVI MINES
SD0343 WADE MONNENS
SD0011 TAYLIN MONTAGUE
SD0194 MADI MOODY
SD0060 TATER MOODY
SD0549 ELLE MOON
SD0282 TEAGAN MOSER
SD0043 KEAH MUNSEN
SD0020 CHLOE MUNSEN
SD0319 TIERNEY MUSICK
SD0126 CALEB MUTCHLER
SD0112 CHEYLEE NAGEL
SD0448 SYDNEY NAMTVEDT
SD0281 MAGGIE NELSON
SD0418 KATY JADE O'DANIEL
SD0468 LAKE OIEN
SD0092 CAUY OIEN
SD0172 BRITT OLIVER
SD0273 TRIG OLSON
SD0513 TATE OLSON
SD0086 TREVOR OLSON
SD0283 BAILEY OLSON
SD0064 AUSTIN OLSON
SD0407 JANAE OLSON
SD0349 HAYLEY ORTH
SD0047 SUMMER PARKER
SD0099 ADIE PATTERSON
SD0235 EVE PATTERSON
SD0225 EMILEE PAULEY
SD0476 KADEN PAZOUR
SD0073 SYDNEY PEDERSEN
SD0179 JB PEDERSON
SD0376 CL PEDERSON
SD0240 OWEN PERRY
SD0173 COURTNEY PETERS
SD0482 JON PETERSON
SD0238 JESSICA PETERSON
SD0035 JAYME PETERSON
SD0312 TARYN PETRAK
SD0326 BRADY PETRIK
SD0129 TABITHA PETTIT
SD0535 JUSTIN (BUZZ) PHELPS
SD0259 BRIANNA PHILIPSEN
SD0178 DAWSON PHILLIPS
SD0440 ELI PIEPER
SD0293 ELLE MAE PIEPER
SD0170 PAYTON PIRRUNG
SD0566 SAMUEL PODZIMEK
SD0344 SADIE PODZIMEK
SD0405 MCKAYLA POINDEXTER
SD0229 TYRONE POURIER
SD0520 SHIANNE PRICE
SD0236 JAYCIE PULSCHER
SD0049 KARISSA RAYHILL
SD0079 KEISHA RAYHILL
SD0069 WHITLEY REDER
SD0352 DAWSON REEDY
SD0360 RADLEY REICHERT
SD0055 TORY REINDERS
SD0023 TRISTA REINERT
SD0088 TARA REINERT
SD0111 TAYLOR REISCH
SD0084 PRAIRIE RETZER
SD0347 DYLAN RICE
SD0430 ABIGAIL RICHIE
SD0512 TAYLOR RICHTER
SD0552 CAMERON RICHTER
AM0002 KINSEY RIGGLE
SD0068 MARY RISSE
SD0053 ALYSSA ROARK
SD0268 CORD ROBERTS
SD0239 TY ROBERTSON
SD0039 JERYN ROBINSON
SD0090 JADA ROKKE
SD0287 KENNEDY ROSS
SD0354 TUCKER ROZELL
SD0529 RILEY RULAND
SD0523 SHELBY RULAND
SD0355 BRANT RUSCHE
SD0091 MOLLY RYAN
SD0050 DILLON SACKETT
SD0527 GARRETT SALONEN
SD0423 KOLTON SALONEN
SD0264 SOPHIE SANDQUIST
SD0436 GRACIE SANDQUIST
SD0314 KASSIDY SAWVELL
SD0008 WYNN SCHAACK
SD0514 JACOB SCHALESKY
SD0104 TRIXIE JO SCHLECHTER
SD0094 TJ SCHMIDT
SD0017 TRAYER SCHMIDT
SD0072 CLAY SCHNOSE
SD0046 LORYN SCHOELERMAN
SD0189 DYLAN SCHOFIELD
SD0041 DYSON SCHOFIELD
SD0419 ALEC SCHOFIELD
SD0193 LAINEE SCHONEBAUM
SD0411 KELLY SCHOPP
SD0455 KRISTA SCHOPP
SD0146 LANE SCHUELKE
SD0331 JASELYN SCHULTES
SD0260 SAMI SCHUMACHER
SD0310 SAIGE SCHUYLER
SD0335 CODY SECREST
SD0397 RAECHAEL SEIDEL
SD0373 SHALI SHERIDAN
SD0045 TATUM SHERIDAN
SD0395 RIGGIN SHIPPY
SD0009 JAYDEN SHOEMAKER
SD0100 SETH SHORB
SD0159 LANDON SIVERTSEN
SD0153 CAYDEN SLYKHUIS
SD0171 JAYKOB SMITH
SD0226 COOPER SMITH
SD0022 NOLAN SMITH
SD0234 STRAN SMITH
SD0463 MADISON SMITH
SD0192 KRISTAN SOUKUP
SD0066 KADE STARR
SD0026 BLASIUS STEFFEN
SD0505 AUBREE STEVENS
SD0061 JOSI STEVENS
SD0438 CIARA STODDARD
SD0177 BAILEE STORM
SD0540 BRADY STOWELL
SD0454 DYLAN SUHR
SD0228 JIMI DAWN SWALLOW
SD0207 LANTE' L SWALLOW
SD0510 KAYCEE SZYMANSKI
SD0377 KASEY TEIGEN
SD0332 JUSTIN TEKRONY
SD0256 SYDNEY THEOBALD
SD0450 JADA THEYE
SD0145 ROWDY THOMPSON
SD0232 TAYLA THORSTENSON
SD0218 JESSE THYBO
SD0156 WYATT TIBBITTS
SD0063 LAYNA TIBBS
SD0328 JAYDA TIBBS
SD0142 HOPE TIETSORT
SD0445 MASON TIPTON
SD0183 SLATER TOPLE
SD0451 COLE TRAINOR
SD0443 REECE ULLERICH
SD0230 LANEY ULSCHMID
SD0160 KAIL VAITH
SD0180 WESTON VANDERPOL
SD0304 MEGAN VANLIERE
SD0191 WILL VANLISHOUT
SD0333 NATALIE VEIT
SD0157 KARLI VERHULST
SD0363 MIRANDA LEIGH VINES
SD0539 GREG VOLLER
SD0318 BRANDON VOLMER
SD0350 SARAH VOS
SD0019 SIERRA WARD
SD0134 LASKA WARD
SD0096 SYDNEY WARD
SD0390 TRINITY WEYER
SD0081 JOSIE WHITE
SD0038 BAILEY WICKRE
SD0164 RACQUEL WIENTJES
SD0391 BRIANNA WILLIAMS
SD0435 JAICEE WILLIAMS
SD0316 BROOKLYN WILLIAMS
SD0286 TANNER WILLIAMSON
SD0162 CASH WILSON
SD0413 BRITTANY WITTNEBEL
SD0204 BRADEY WOLKEN
SD0095 CHRISTINE WOMACK
SD0098 NORMA JO WOOD
SD0004 BRENT WOODWARD
SD0501 JADYN WOODWARD
SD0561 JARET WOODWARD
SD0056 MARLENE WOODWARD
SD0033 TREY WRIGHT
SD0307 EMMA YESKE
SD0030 KACEE ZACHARIAS
SD0536 ZANE ZILVERBERG
SD0169 KIAH ZOMER

TO ALL MEMBERS APPLYING OR SOUTH DAKOTA HIGH SCHOOL RODEO MEMBERSHIP:

Linked below you will find the new membership forms for the 2016-2017 NHSRA season. If you want to become a member of South Dakota High School Rodeo and the National organization you need to do the following steps:

  1. Use the Adobe Acrobat Print Button to print copies of both the NHSRA member form and minor release (2 pages) and the South Dakota High School Rodeo Association application form (1 page).  Here is an example of a completed form if you have any questions. Completed membership forms.
  2. Fill out the NHSRA form (boot logo) completely (both pages). Both parents and member must sign! EVERY PERSON SIGNS THE FORM TWICE! The release form must indicate WHY if only one parent signs. (EX. Full Custody). You may copy this form for parent living in different location and mail in with first application. Have the form notarized by personally appearing before the notary.  Make sure that the notary lists all three people on the “personally appeared before me” line (both parents and member).  The original is sent to me and then on to the National Office.
  3. Fill out the South Dakota High School Rodeo Association application form. Remember to indicate which region.  This is the form that your principal needs to sign saying that you are passing 70% of classes taking to be eligible to compete. You will need an official, final year-end report card before you compete at regionals in the spring.  MEMBER MUST SIGN THIS FORM ALSO
  4. Home Schooled students must also send in a copy of the Application For Public School Exemption Certificate SDCL 13-27-3 that all home schooled students in SD are required to have on file with the school district they would otherwise be attending.
  5. Include a money order OR cashiers check for the amount of $147.00 payable to SDHSRA. This includes $23 SDHSRA Membership; $33 NHSRA dues; $15 for NHSRA Times; $2 for the Western Horseman Subscription and $74 for medical insurance. The insurance is mandatory.
  6. Mail the NHSRA form, SDHSRA application, report card and money order to:
Ann Sundermann
PO Box 303
Baltic, SD 57003
Home: 605/529-5868
sdhsra@alliancecom.net

*I encourage you to send your application certified, priority or with tracking if using USPS, so you have proof of mailing.

The deadline for your memberships this year is November 1, 2016Late application fees...

*** South Dakota High School Rodeo Association follows the National Rule Book that states “A contestant living and going to school in a State/Province, which has a High School Rodeo Association, must compete in that State/Province Finals.” In order to High School Rodeo in South Dakota, the student must either a) Physically live in South Dakota or b) Attend High School in South Dakota. South Dakota does not accept out of state transfers into the state unless one of these two criteria are met.        adopted 9/2003

  • Once your membership information is received and processed, you will receive a letter and membership card.  I only receive one of these cards for each number, so DO NOT lose it. You will need to print the following information off to complete your membership packet, this is your responsibility.

There is one Horse of the Year form for both JH and HS members- they can distinguish their affiliation by circling the correct division in the middle of the form. The horse must be currently registered AQHA and the owner of the horse must also be a current member of AQHA. The contestant nominating the horse must also be a member of AQHA and there is information on the second page regarding how easy and inexpensive it is to become or renew a membership.

The relationship of the horses’ owner to the contestant has changed; the horse owner and contestant do not necessarily have to be related anymore, but the contestant MUST inform the state secretary that the horse they have nominated is the one they will be using for the event(s) they have declared with our office. I will continue to provide the state secretary with the information we have received from contestants for their state/provincial finals.

Everything must be received in the NHSRA office by March 1st, 2017. We will not honor “postmarked by March 1st, 2017”. Late entries will not be accepted and there are no exceptions. The deadline is March 1, 2017.


2017 Rodeo Club Advisors

BLASIUS JILL 18239 OWEN LAKE RD MEADOW SD 57644 605-680-1406 BISON jblasius@hotmail.com
COWAN CASEY 28179 COWAN PLACE RD PIERRE SD 57501 605-280-7664 PIERRE/FT.PIERRE ccowan@firstdakota.com
COWAN TIGH 21250 HOLABIRD GRADE HIGHMORE SD 57345 605-852-2097 HIGHMORE tigh@cowanbrothers.com
CUNY LESLIE HCR 49 Box 49 PORCUPINE SD 57772 605-890-3083 LITTLE WOUND lesliecuny@littlewound.us
FOSTER JULIE & RUSTY 19561 FOSTER ROAD MEADOW SD 57644 605-788-2926 FAITH AREA rjfoster@sdplains.com
FOX TAYLOR PO BOX 223 HERMOSA SD 57744 605-848-2145 CUSTER taylor.fox@k12.sd.us
GILBERT PATRICIA 12847 SALMEN PLACE BUFFALO SD 57720 605 381 3608 HARDING COUNTY pgilbert.sd@gmail.com
HAUK DOUG PO BOX 730 PHILIP SD 57567 605-859-2742 PHILIP doug.hauk@k12.sd.us
HEATH SHELLEY & JUSTIN 29161 324TH AVENUE COLOME SD 57528 605-840-5052 TRIPP COUNTY shelley@gwtc.net
HOYT MARY   21846 WEST BEND RD HARROLD SD 57536 605-295-0189 PIERRE/FT.PIERRE Mary.Hoyt@state.sd.us
KOAN MISTY 12456 US HWY 85 BUFFALO SD 57720 605-375-3512 HARDING COUNTY mistykoan@yahoo.com
LAMPHERE REX 19137 APPLE TREE LANE BELLE FOURCHE SD 57717 605-210-1512 BELLE FOURCHE rex.lamphere@mineralstech.com
LESMEISTER RONI PO BOX 643 EAGLE BUTTE SD 57623 2000223c,9647676h EAGLE BUTTE triple_lranch@hotmail.com
LIVERMONT PAULA 28765 237TH AVENUE MARTIN SD 57551 605-685-6998 BENNETT COUNTY sllive@gwtc.net
MCGIRR BRAD 20177 HWY 37 HURON SD 57350 605-354-0974 HURON AREA brad@creativeprinting.com
OLIVER MONTE 18800 Bakke Rd Shadehill SD 57638 605-850-1534c LEMMON boliver25@outlook.com
POURIER BOB PO BOX 1202 PINE RIDGE SD 57770 4410863c,8675886w PINE RIDGE basketballbob5@hotmail.com
ROBERTSON JUSTIN 15980 E Hwy 44 CAPUTA SD 57744 484-0305c NEW UNDERWOOD justinkrobertson.75@gmail.com
SALONEN LORI 409 MAIN STREET GREGORY SD 57533 605-830-9784 GREGORY AREA gregorysalonen@hotmail.com
SELL MARY KAY BOX 298 MARTIN SD 57551 4552120h 4410844c BENNETT COUNTY mksell@gwtc.net
SHEARER TRENT AND BETSY 21848 TRASK RD WALL SD 57790 2790112h,4410112c WALL bar26@goldenwest.net
SMITH FRANKIE 14304 Daughenbaugh Rd HERMOSA SD 57744 605-593-6358 RAPID CITY Frankiejay27@hotmail.com
STARR CALLIE PO BOX 6  DUPREE SD 57623 605-365-5452 DUPREE callie.starr@k12.sd.us
STEVENS DEAN AND JUDY 20975 392 AVENUE HURON SD 57350 605-352-3894 HURON AREA doubledwesternllc@hotmail.com
STEVENS MARK PO  BOX 1 DUPREE SD 57623 605-365-5569 DUPREE AREA mstevens@1fbusa.com
TIBBS KELLY 26238 216TH ST FT. PIERRE SD 57532 605-295-1735 PIERRE/FT.PIERRE K.Tibbs@ftpierre.com
TOPLE TERESA PO BOX 501 FT. PIERRE SD 57532 605-280-5527 PIERRE/FT.PIERRE teresatople@gmail.com
UHLIR JOBETH PO BOX 51 KADOKA SD 57543 605-431-0636 KADOKA  JoBeth.Uhlir@k12.sd.us
WHITE JAE PO Box 221 TIMBER LAKE SD 57656 8504128c,8653153h TIMBER LAKE Jae.White@k12.sd.us
WIENTJES TRACY 31521 185TH STREET ONIDA SD 57564 605-280-5397 SULLY BUTTES Tracy.Wientjes@k12.sd.us
YOUNG JOANNE PO BOX 424 ONIDA SD 57564 280 8382c SUNSHINE BIBLE ACADEMY young@venturecomm.net